Currently TXing
Time (Europe/Warsaw) Mode Callsign DSTAR-ID Target Source TX-Time
System Info
Disk Use
File System Mount Point Use Free Used Total
/dev/root /
60%
2.77 GB 4.1 GB 7.19 GB
/dev/mmcblk0p1 /boot
52%
19.38 MB 20.97 MB 40.35 MB
Repeater Info
Current Mode D-Star linked to YSF linked to DMR TS1 last linked to DMR TS2 last linked to
idle
SR9SZ B DCS-link to DCS002 G Outgoing
PL POLANDnot linkedTG 9/Reflector not linked
Location TX-Freq. RX-Freq. YSFGateway DMR CC DMR-Master TS1 TS2
JURASSIC PARK, PL439.150000 MHz431.550000 MHz127.0.0.11bm2602.ham-dmr.pl (BrandMeister) enabled enabled
Enabled Modes
DMR DMR Network D-Star D-Star Network System Fusion System Fusion Network P25 P25 Network
Last Heard List of today's 25 callsigns.
Time (Europe/Warsaw) Mode Callsign DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (Europe/Warsaw) Mode Callsign DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER RSSI (avg)
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is running
YSFReflectors reported active
No. Name Description ID Connections
11004 DMRDRM C4FM CROSS88236001
2119-YSFTG45004 XLX17074652003
3A.O.T. RomaOndaTelematica89803000
4Alabama-LinkAlabama-Link02034024
5AREC US FL-727C4FM Bridge BM88060001
6ARGENTINAC4FM Team38654002
7ARRGUS ArrayFlorida USA59330000
8ARRGUS_ArrayNBack up server42586000
9AT Austria OE1OE1PHS25223001
10AT Austria OE3OE3AAS00396002
11AT OE-AustriaDigitalforce44853001
12AU YSF0011st WW YSF04201014
13BE YSF-VlaandereC4FM Vlaandere93760002
14BE YSF-WallonieC4FM Wallon79520001
15BG BulgariaSysop: LZ1LCD67661000
16BM-EA-TG914BM-EA-TG91447573002
17BM-TG-208BrMstr TG20814341001
18BM-TG-2080BrMstr TG208030745001
19BM-TG-20820BrMstr TG2082000872001
20BM-TG-20859BrMstr TG2085952846001
21BM-TG-2087BrMstr TG208739552001
22BM-TG-2088BrMstr TG208893206001
23BM-TG-2089BrMstr TG208935402002
24BM-TG-937BrMstr TG93724399003
25BR YSF724C4FM - DV Braz36096003
26BRAZIL-YSFC4FM - BRAZIL77478003
27C4FM-SEOULTG45004 XLX17085044005
28CA CanadaC4FM Ontario77353009
29CA QUEBECQC FR Fusion49473000
30CH JOTAJota CH52796000
31CL CE3FCMysfreflector59050000
32CN YSF #1C4FM by Sonic95094002
33CN YSF #2C4FM by Sonic15160021
34CN YSF #3C4FM by Sonic91171007
35CN YSF #4C4FM by Sonic48691003
36CN YSFREFL #5C4FM by BI7KJP54408001
37CT CATALANAC4FM Catalunya04523008
38CZ CzechTG2300 DCS019V26541005
39DE DL-NordSchleswig-Hols59507004
40DE DL-NORDWESTNordwest-DL54919001
41DE GermanyTG2620862829025
42DE Germany2no bridge10322002
43DE PEGASUSdl0bza.de74154002
44DE ThueringenThueringen55966005
45DigilandItalia94179000
46Digiland_2Italia68785000
47Digiland_3Italia68899000
48DVSwitch NANorth America00561000
49EA Distrito 1Wires X Spain94533000
50EA Distrito 2ASRABI - EDT42493002
51EA Distrito 3Wires X Spain48495000
52EA Distrito 4REM SPAIN62980000
53EA Distrito 5YSF EALINK39908000
54EA Distrito 7RC Veleta58314001
55EA DMR+DMR+ 437031236004
56EMCOM SPAINEmergency01439000
57ES ADERASSOCIACIO32027003
58ES ED2ZAEMultiporpouse98529000
59ES REM SPAINREM YSF REF15642000
60ES Wires XWIRES X SPAIN60318007
61ES YSF214C4FM Net62659000
62FON-GatewayAllModes-GW08054000
63FR Room-ZITRoom F1ZIT86886002
64FR YSF-AlpesRhone-Alpes83665000
65FR YSF-AlsaceALS(F) ROOM60284002
66FR YSF-BretagneBretagne19531000
67FR YSF-FranceFusion France58617031
68FR YSF-NordNord46353003
69FUSION-ITALYItaly YSFR33751001
70GB Fusion KernowFusion SW UK91767001
71GB N.IrelandYSF N.Ireland97576002
72GB SOUTH WESTYSF REFLECTOR16710000
73GR YSF202Fusion Greece76849003
74GuatemalaCentOS725419001
75HB C4FM BaselCISAR Basel47247001
76HBLINK EA5GVKHBLINK EA5GVK62928000
77HU HungaryBM TG216741120001
78IE YSF IrelandFusion <> DMR04251005
79IT C4FM LAZIO773RadioGroup67939002
80IT C4FM LodiLombardia30483003
81IT C4FM NORDITALY-NORD51231004
82IT C4FM PiemonteDSP Italy19437003
83IT ITALY-FREEc4fm bridge64159004
84IT YSFROOM-ITALYWIRES-X ITALY82044008
85IT Zona 4EmiliaRomagna67411000
86JP JAPANFusion Japan25383004
87NL CentralCentraal NL96455005
88NL Fusion AlmereFlevoland85875013
89NL Noordtest reflector73238002
90NL Oosttest reflector63539002
91NL PI1DAFMulti Repeater73443004
92NL YSF amprnetampr reflector66644000
93NL YSF444Dutch Refl.38627001
94NO YSF006Norway56254008
95NZ NZXLXXLX62649480002
96NZ ZL2VHZL2VH YSF46031001
97OklahomaLinkOklahomaLink37761005
98ParrotParrot00001000
99PL 4280YSF/DMR/DCS13225393002
100PL EmComEmCom TG26002398564001
101PL POLANDPOLAND WiresX29114007
102PL Poland 21DMR TG26002138274002
103PL Poland 22DMR TG26002204463001
104PL SilesiaPoland Silesia55546001
105PL SR8DMRRTCN Chotycze11533001
106PL SR8FWDWlodawa WiresX78099001
107PL SR8LULublin00113001
108PL SR8UDUstrzyki61506000
109PL SR8UWDWlodawa YSF54644001
110PL YSF260BM TG26080986002
111PT YSF009C4FM-Portugal09948003
112R.E.E.C.R.E.E.C.89355000
113ref.c4fm.seref.c4fm.se13131007
114RO WiresXWiresX-#3157202337001
115RO YSF DMR#51586 <-> TG251586004
116RO YSF226#9944799447003
117SC ScotlandScottish YSF40208009
118SE SK7ESSK7ES Fusion43699000
119SE SW-SwedenC4FM77010000
120TechTalk24Engineers talk07237001
121TH YSF520C4FM THAILAND94513001
122TW HAMTALKC4FM @HAMTALK30743001
123TW YSF886C4FM Taiwan00325003
124UK DVMEGADVMEGA CHAT13201010
125UK DVMEGA SHDVMEGA CHAT SH93019004
126UK_YSF_BM_UKUK_Ref_DN_ONLY83087017
127US BM TG 31254Carolina Link22647005
128US BM TG 3137North Carolina51512001
129US BM-TG3139DMR-313960-To-74185002
130US COLORADO-LINKColorado Link39906001
131US East PAMMDVM System84105001
132US K7EVR YSFEVAR Mesa,AZ30725001
133US KansasKansasLink44749002
134US NationwideUnited States02912016
135US OhioOhio53594000
136US Texas-NexusTexas-Nexus62554018
137US TGIF-BM 31665US TGIF-BM 31680767011
138US WolfDenMassachusetts98899001
139US YSF 858YSF SDCA-NZ6D90943001
140US YSF002KingsOfDigital08033003
141US YSF082 NYCKARG & NB2O91768001
142US YSF310K6KD23864000
143US-QuadNetATLQuadNet-BM87531001
144US-YSF-NENEW-ENGLAND12224008
145US-YSF587MiFLYSF-QNetBridge39117001
146YSF-EA5 SPAINZona EA524519005
147YSF004 MI5 SW2Crossconnect t93029002
148YSF937Guri, South Ko65576000
MMDVMHost-Dashboard V 20170304-1 | Last Reload 2017-10-17, 20:22:47 (Europe/Warsaw) | stop refreshing | get your own at: https://github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard | Credits