Currently TXing
Time (Europe/Warsaw) Mode Callsign DSTAR-ID Target Source TX-Time
System Info
Disk Use
File System Mount Point Use Free Used Total
/dev/root /
61%
2.73 GB 4.14 GB 7.19 GB
/dev/mmcblk0p1 /boot
52%
19.38 MB 20.97 MB 40.35 MB
Repeater Info
Current Mode D-Star linked to YSF linked to DMR TS1 last linked to DMR TS2 last linked to
idle
SR9SZ B DCS-link to DCS002 G Outgoing
not linkednot linkedTG 9/Reflector not linked
Location TX-Freq. RX-Freq. YSFGateway DMR CC DMR-Master TS1 TS2
JURASSIC PARK, PL439.150000 MHz431.550000 MHz127.0.0.11bm2602.ham-dmr.pl (BrandMeister) enabled enabled
Enabled Modes
DMR DMR Network D-Star D-Star Network System Fusion System Fusion Network P25 P25 Network
Last Heard List of today's 4 callsigns.
Time (Europe/Warsaw) Mode Callsign DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (Europe/Warsaw) Mode Callsign DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER RSSI (avg)
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is running
YSFReflectors reported active
No. Name Description ID Connections
11004 DMRDRM C4FM CROSS88236000
2119-YSFTG45004 XLX17074652003
3A.O.T. RomaOndaTelematica89803000
4Alabama-LinkAlabama-Link02034020
5AREC US FL-727C4FM Bridge BM88060001
6ARGENTINAC4FM Team38654003
7ARRGUS ArrayFlorida USA59330001
8ARRGUS_ArrayNBack up server42586000
9AT Austria OE1OE1PHS25223003
10AT Austria OE3OE3AAS00396001
11AT C4FM AustriaYSF55693004
12AT OE-AustriaOesterreich44853002
13AU YSF0011st WW YSF04201013
14BE YSF-VlaandereC4FM Vlaandere93760001
15BE YSF-WallonieC4FM Wallon79520002
16BG BulgariaSysop: LZ1LCD67661000
17BM-EA-TG914BM-EA-TG91447573002
18BM-TG-208BrMstr TG20814341001
19BM-TG-2080BrMstr TG208030745001
20BM-TG-20820BrMstr TG2082000872001
21BM-TG-20859BrMstr TG2085952846001
22BM-TG-2087BrMstr TG208739552001
23BM-TG-2088BrMstr TG208893206001
24BM-TG-2089BrMstr TG208935402001
25BM-TG-937BrMstr TG93724399002
26BR YSF724C4FM - DV Braz36096003
27C4FM-SEOULTG45004 XLX17085044004
28CA CanadaC4FM Ontario77353005
29CA QUEBECQC FR Fusion49473000
30CN YSF #1C4FM by Sonic95094002
31CN YSF #2C4FM by Sonic15160018
32CN YSF #3C4FM by Sonic91171009
33CN YSF #4C4FM by Sonic48691007
34CN YSF #5C4FM by BI7KJP59859005
35CT CATALANAC4FM Catalunya04523006
36CZ CzechTG2300 DCS019V26541006
37DE DL-NORDAFu-Nord.de80861002
38DE DL-NORDWESTNordwest-DL54919002
39DE GermanyTG2620862829025
40DE Germany2no bridge10322001
41DE PEGASUSdl0bza.de74154004
42DE ThueringenThueringen55966002
43DigilandItalia94179000
44Digiland_2Italia68785000
45Digiland_3Italia68899000
46DVSwitch NANorth America00561000
47EA Distrito 1Wires X Spain94533000
48EA Distrito 2ASRABI - EDT42493002
49EA Distrito 3Wires X Spain48495000
50EA Distrito 4REM SPAIN62980000
51EA Distrito 5YSF EALINK39908000
52EA Distrito 7RC Veleta58314001
53EA DMR+DMR+ 437031236002
54EMCOM SPAINEmergency01439000
55ES ADERASSOCIACIO32027003
56ES ED2ZAEMultiporpouse98529001
57ES REM SPAINREM YSF REF15642000
58ES Wires XWIRES X SPAIN60318010
59ES YSF214C4FM Net62659000
60Florida 410Link DMR Wires21725003
61FON-GatewayAllModes-GW08054000
62FR Room-ZITRoom F1ZIT86886002
63FR YSF-AlpesRhone-Alpes83665000
64FR YSF-AlsaceALS(F) ROOM60284002
65FR YSF-BretagneBretagne19531000
66FR YSF-FranceFusion France58617027
67FR YSF-NordNord46353003
68FUSION-ITALYItaly YSFR33751001
69GB Fusion KernowFusion SW UK91767001
70GB N.IrelandYSF N.Ireland97576003
71GB SOUTH WESTYSF REFLECTOR16710001
72GR YSF202Fusion Greece76849006
73GuatemalaCentOS725419002
74HB C4FM BaselCISAR Basel47247001
75HBLINK EA5GVKHBLINK EA5GVK62928000
76HU HungaryBM TG216741120002
77IE YSF IrelandFusion <> DMR04251005
78IT C4FM ENNAHAMRADIOENNA #94264000
79IT C4FM LAZIO773RadioGroup67939001
80IT C4FM LodiLombardia30483001
81IT C4FM NORDITALY-NORD51231002
82IT C4FM PiemonteDSP Italy19437004
83IT ITALY-FREEc4fm bridge64159002
84IT YSFROOM-ITALYWIRES-X ITALY82044013
85IT Zona 4EmiliaRomagna67411000
86JP JAPANFusion Japan25383006
87NL CentralCentraal NL96455006
88NL Fusion AlmereFlevoland85875017
89NL Noordtest reflector73238002
90NL Oosttest reflector63539003
91NL PI1DAFMulti Repeater73443001
92NL YSF amprnetampr reflector66644000
93NL YSF444Dutch Refl.38627001
94NO YSF006Norway56254007
95NZ NZ750XLX750 NZ88973002
96NZ NZXLXXLX62649480001
97NZ ZL2VHZL2VH YSF46031003
98OklahomaLinkOklahomaLink37761004
99ParrotParrot00001000
100PL 4280YSF/DMR/DCS13225393001
101PL EmComEmCom TG26002398564001
102PL POLANDPOLAND WiresX29114003
103PL Poland 21DMR TG26002138274001
104PL Poland 22DMR TG26002204463001
105PL POLSKAPOLSKA WiresX15495001
106PL SilesiaPoland Silesia55546001
107PL SR8DMRRTCN Chotycze11533001
108PL SR8FWDWlodawa WiresX78099001
109PL SR8LUFLublin91407001
110PL SR8UDUstrzyki61506000
111PL SR8UWDWlodawa YSF54644001
112PL YSF260BM TG26080986001
113PT YSF009C4FM-Portugal09948003
114R.E.E.C.R.E.E.C.89355000
115ref.c4fm.seref.c4fm.se13131007
116RO YSF DMR#51586 <-> TG251586005
117RO YSF226#9944799447004
118SC ScotlandScottish YSF40208007
119SE SK7ESSK7ES Fusion43699001
120SE SW-SwedenC4FM77010001
121TechTalk24Engineers talk07237002
122TW HAMTALKC4FM @HAMTALK30743002
123TW YSF886C4FM Taiwan00325002
124UK DVMEGADVMEGA CHAT13201011
125UK DVMEGA SHDVMEGA CHAT SH93019003
126UK_YSF_BM_UKUK_Ref_DN_ONLY83087014
127US AggielandLinkAggieland Link21988001
128US BM TG 31254Carolina Link22647010
129US BM TG 3137North Carolina51512001
130US BM-TG3139DMR-313960-To-74185001
131US CKRGCentral Kansas49235001
132US COLORADO-LINKColorado Link39906003
133US East PAMMDVM System84105001
134US K7EVR YSFEVAR Mesa,AZ30725001
135US KansasKansasLink44749002
136US NationwideUnited States02912016
137US OhioOhio53594001
138US Texas-NexusTexas-Nexus62554017
139US TGIF-BM 31665US TGIF-BM 31680767011
140US WolfDenMassachusetts98899001
141US YSF 858YSF SDCA-NZ6D90943001
142US YSF002KingsOfDigital08033001
143US YSF082 NYCKARG & NB2O91768001
144US YSF310K6KD23864000
145US-QuadNetATLQuadNet-BM87531001
146US-YSF-NENEW-ENGLAND12224004
147US-YSF587MiFLYSF-QNetBridge39117001
148YSF-BRAZILC4FM-BRAZIL91559003
149YSF-EA5 SPAINZona EA524519007
150YSF-TIYSF-TI26626000
151YSF004 MI5 SW2Crossconnect t93029001
152YSF937Guri, South Ko65576000
MMDVMHost-Dashboard V 20170304-1 | Last Reload 2017-12-15, 09:28:25 (Europe/Warsaw) | stop refreshing | get your own at: https://github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard | Credits