Currently TXing
Time (Europe/Warsaw) Mode Callsign DSTAR-ID Target Source TX-Time
System Info
Disk Use
File System Mount Point Use Free Used Total
/dev/root /
70%
2.08 GB 4.79 GB 7.19 GB
/dev/mmcblk0p1 /boot
55%
18.46 MB 21.89 MB 40.35 MB
Repeater Info
Current Mode YSF linked to
idlePL POLAND
Location TX-Freq. RX-Freq. YSFGateway
SILESIA, PL439.150000 MHz431.550000 MHz127.0.0.1
Enabled Modes
DMR DMR Network D-Star D-Star Network System Fusion System Fusion Network P25 P25 Network
Last Heard List of today's 34 callsigns.
Time (Europe/Warsaw) Mode Callsign DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (Europe/Warsaw) Mode Callsign DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER RSSI (avg)
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is running
YSFReflectors reported active
No. Name Description ID Connections
10 OE-AustriaOfficial65702002
20077IRLP/DMR Esp38089005
31004DMRDRM C4FM CROSS02573003
4119-YSFTG45004 XLX17074652001
550525Bridge-NXDN-P206015003
6AH-HUH.NETYSF17950007
7Alabama-LinkAlabama-Link02034060
8America-RCYSF-TO-WIRES-X64230023
9AR TG722 LINKYSF to TG72273599001
10AR TG7221 LINKYSF to TG722103189001
11AREC US FL-727C4FM Bridge BM88060001
12ARGENTINA LINKLink to TG722766099006
13ARRGUS_ArrayNBack up server42586003
14AT Austria DMRDMR Link03581001
15AT Austria OE1OE1PHS25223003
16AT Austria OE3OE3AAS00396000
17AT Austria OE8OE8VIK59911002
18AT C4FM AustriaYSF55693016
19AT Oberl OE7OE7TirolOberl86908000
20AU NSWAU NSW43110001
21AU TASLinked BM505780706003
22AU VICYSFReflector66921002
23AU YSF0011st WW YSF04201019
24BayArea-YSFSF Bay W6BSD15645002
25BE YSF-VlC4FMVlaanderen64364002
26BE YSF-WallonieC4FM Wallon79520001
27BG BulgariaSysop: LZ1LCD67661001
28Blount,Co-LinkLocal Area Lin35409000
29BM-EA-TG914BM-EA-TG91447573002
30BM-TG-20820BrMstr TG2082000872001
31BM-TG-20845BrMstr TG2084537594001
32BM-TG-2088BrMstr TG208893206001
33BR YSF724C4FM - DV Braz36096009
34C4FM DENMARKBM TG2381067862005
35C4FM-SEOULTG45004 XLX17085044002
36CA CanadaC4FM Ontario77353012
37CA Canada FRFusion Canada71083006
38Carolina LinkCarolina Link79602007
39CH 228 SwissBridge BM2282030998008
40CH 228 Swiss2HB-CONNECT63347000
41CH JOTAJota CH52796000
42CL CHILEYSF to TG73072350004
43CN CC#1TG 46050118829001
44CN China #1W24166/TG4600180337035
45CN China #2W24269/TG4607282442004
46CN CN-China-4P2508408001
47CN-China-03C4FM40973003
48CN-SZ-YSFBM TG4607310552001
49CO 4 KILO MIKEAntioquia30490000
50CO HK_NAL_LCRABM TG73272001003
51CT CATALANAC4FM Catalunya04523014
52CZ CzechTG2300 DCS019V26541005
53CZ YSF KlatovyCZ52690002
54CZ YSF PrahaCZ YSF Praha77329000
55DE BerlinSpandau21972001
56DE BraunschweigDG7ABL Test13887003
57DE DL-DL1BHBremerhaven14187003
58DE DL-NORDAFu-Nord.de80861002
59DE DL-NORDWESTNordwest-DL54919015
60DE GermanyYSF262 BM26362829022
61DE Germany02MultiNet-Bridg22675002
62DE GOETTINGENRaum Gö92161004
63DE HeidekreisNiedersachsen44305001
64DE HessenYSFReflector H92469000
65DE NIEDERSACHSENTG 26233702225001
66DE PEGASUSMulti-Bridge74154011
67DE PEGASUS2Test System20548000
68DE RuhrgebietRuhrgebiet63421005
69DE Saarlanddarc-saar.de15017000
70DE ThueringenThueringen55966004
71DE TwitterrundeGW BM TG26333395352002
72DE VFDBTelekom&Post53414001
73DETROIT-METRODETROIT AREA51236000
74DigiComm CafeDigiComm Cafe31639001
75DVSwitch NANorth America00561000
76EA Distrito 1Wires X Spain94533000
77EA Distrito 2YSF Bizkaia42493002
78EA Distrito 4REM SPAIN62980003
79EA Distrito 4REM SPAIN62980003
80EA Distrito 5YSF EALINK39908001
81EA Distrito 7RC Veleta58314008
82EA SevillaProv Sevilla37172003
83ECOAMERICAAB6MM31977001
84ES ADERASSOCIACIO32027001
85ES CHASNAYSF <> TG21403371002
86ES EA7URC LinkEA7URC Oficial16172003
87ES EALINKYSF EALINK99760001
88ES ED2ZAEMultiporpouse98529002
89ES ES ALMERIAYSF ALMERIA96124013
90ES REM SPAINYSF Reflector15642000
91ES TENERIFEYSF<>TG2143845904003
92ES TFE VWVOICE WIDE61565001
93ES Wires XBM TG2147560318006
94ES Zulu RadioYSF Zulu Radio50246002
95FR FON-GatewayAllModes-GW00645001
96FR Room-ZITRoom F1ZIT86886015
97FR RRF-GatewayAllModes-GW72721001
98FR wiresxfranceWires-X-France39510001
99FR YSF DijonFR YSF Dijon58199001
100FR YSF St AmandSt Amand (59)59495001
101FR YSF-AlpesRhone-Alpes83665001
102FR YSF-AlsaceRoom (67-68)60284003
103FR YSF-CappelleYSF Room F1ZKY13844001
104FR YSF-FranceFusion France58617018
105FR YSF-LimouziC4FM Limousin91713002
106FR YSF-NordNord46353004
107FUSION-ITALYItaly YSFR33751002
108GB Fusion KernowFusion SW UK91767003
109GB MB6ERScotland Chat,60481002
110GB MidlandsYSF Mids GB86111007
111GB N.IrelandYSF N.Ireland97576001
112GB NorthWestLinkBridge BM2352058362002
113GB XLX102 DIrish Scottish23495002
114GB XLX925MI5DAW Linking45621006
115GB XRF922All Modes39270005
116GB YSF-CYMRUREFLECTOR-CYM20408003
117GB7CPRepeater link20655001
118GMARCDETROIT-METRO17550001
119GuatemalaDVSwitch25419003
120HB C4FM BaselCISAR Basel47247001
121HBLINK EA5GVKHBLINK EA5GVK62928001
122HP-PANAMA-HUBC4FM DMR01689004
123HU HungaryBM TG21641120002
124HUBNetLink to HUBNet99603003
125IE YSF IrelandFusion <> DMR04251006
126IT C4FM LodiLombardia30483004
127IT C4FM NORDITALY-NORD51231004
128IT C4FM PiemonteLink DMR TG 2219437003
129IT C4FM ROSETOYSF<>TG22203526765001
130IT C4FM-LECCEPUGLIA16547004
131IT DigilandItalia47946004
132IT DSTAR-LINKLINK DSTAR64120002
133IT GDO FUSIONC4FM OSSOLA58288001
134IT GRF-YSFTUSCANY MULTIP26045003
135IT I6-ABRUZZOIT-I6-ABRUZZO45679001
136IT ITALIAYSF Italia18255003
137IT ITALIAYSF Italia18255003
138IT SICILIAFusion #3469734697003
139IT TUSCANYC4FM79445002
140IT YSFROOM I7C4FM Puglia It29443001
141IT YSFROOM-ITALYWIRES-X ITALY82044024
142IT Zona 4EmiliaRomagna67411000
143IT-I0-LAZIO773RadioGroup03832001
144JP JAPANFusion Japan25383016
145JP SAKURA-NetSNWLab Fusion88748002
146KM8V RedditKM8V Cleveland00622000
147MI THUMB AREAMI LAKE HURON38558000
148Miami-LATINOC4FM20457002
149MID MICHIGANMICHIGAN LINK74718000
150MY DMRNET-YSFDMRNET Link59331001
151MY Malaysia NetMalaysia Net11714002
152NEARCBM TG 3125707261002
153NL CentralCentraal NL96455016
154NL Hobbyscoophobbyscoop.nl20070005
155NL Noordtest reflector73238001
156NL Oosttest reflector63539005
157NL PI1DAFMulti Repeater73443002
158NL YSF amprnetampr reflector66644000
159NL YSF444Dutch Refl.38627001
160NL ZODigiLocal QSO22354001
161NO GeneralNorwegian chat44919001
162NQ4T YSF BridgeYSF Bridge to59552001
163NZ XLX626YSF DMR DSTAR62381007
164NZ ZL2VH YSFZL2VH YSF41031006
165Ohio-LinkLinking Ohio48038011
166OklahomaLinkWires21733,BM337761010
167ParrotParrot00001000
168PL 4280YSF/DMR/DCS13225393002
169PL BRIDGEPoland BRIDGE61266000
170PL POLANDYSF PL POLAND29114013
171PL POLSKAPOLSKA WIRESX15495001
172PL SilesiaPoland Silesia55546000
173PL SR7MKSwiety Krzyz W40464001
174PL SR8FWDWlodawa WiresX78099001
175PL SR8KDubiecko79009001
176PL SR8LUFLublin91407001
177PL SR8UVCChotylow87318001
178PL SR8UWDWlodawa YSF54644001
179PL YSF260BM TG26080986003
180PT YSF009C4FM-Portugal09948002
181R.C. AMIRED - C4WiresX CATALUN95623017
182RO YO QSO PartyC4FM Reflector07931001
183RO YSF DMR YO WYSF2DMR Link95093002
184RU KAVKAZNorth Caucasus39544005
185RU POCTOBRostov-Don31022002
186RU Russia YSFRUSSIA YSF37829001
187RU VLGDNKVolgodonsk16530001
188RU WiresX RussiaYSFWiresX Link61530002
189SC ScotlandScottish YSF40208013
190SE SK7ESSK7ES Fusion43699001
191SE SW-SwedenC4FM77010000
192SG YSF-V2SINGAPORE-YSF16390002
193SI SloveniaYSF Bridge TG211854002
194TC Digital Ham RVero Bch, FL92060000
195TG28499BM TG2849997230002
196TH YSF520C4FM THAILAND94513001
197TheGuildTheGuild67529002
198TW HAMTALKC4FM @HAMTALK30743002
199TW YSF886C4FM Taiwan00325004
200UK DVMEGADVMEGA CHAT13201003
201UK DVMEGA SHDVMEGA CHAT SH93019001
202UK_YSF_BM_UKUK_Ref_DN_ONLY83087022
203UNIVERSAL-TWRSE MI DIGITAL20087001
204US AggielandLinkAggieland Link21988000
205US BM TG 31444RI Digital Hub93196001
206US CKRGCentral Kansas49235003
207US COLORADO-LINKColorado Link39906010
208US CQ-CaliforniaCAL-YSFtoWires04101008
209US East PAMMDVM System84105000
210US FILAMARSFILAMARS C4FM13186001
211US GLOBAL DXGlobal DX04162002
212US Illinois LinkIllinois Link83132002
213US KingslandKingsland GA99597002
214US LADOLos Amigos87205003
215US NationwideUnited States02912026
216US nature coastnature coast48139003
217US NW-OhioYSF-WiresX-28483242003
218US OhioOhio53594003
219US OMIKOMIK Radio67286003
220US RFITYSF TO DMR09585002
221US SADRCSanAntonioDRC84398014
222US STA-MAR-31668STA-MAR-3166871185001
223US Texas-NexusTexas-Nexus62554013
224US TG-31648TG-31648-YSF18541001
225US TGIF-BM 31665US TGIF-BM 31680767016
226US TGIF-BM 31665US TGIF-BM 31680767016
227US Triangle NCTriangle NC76864003
228US WolfDenMassachusetts98899001
229US YSF 858YSF SDCA-NZ6D90943000
230US-KansasLinkKansas C4FM Re96429006
231US-NevadaNevada YSF Grp43352000
232US-RepeaterBookDMR TG 3141974247003
233US-YSF-NENEW-ENGLAND12224001
234USECAK8UO71442000
235US_SIN_SOUTHERNINDIANA_LINK89916009
236Wires-X YO WWiresX Romania38635002
237YSF BR PU2LRZC4FM BRAZIL PU12338008
238YSF YO WFusion Romania41577008
239YSF-EA SPAINMultiProtocolo28929004
240YSF-TIYSF Tango Indi26626001
241ysf.dstar.suDSTAR.SU YSF51125002
242ysf.pin.seYSF, TG2416, X82510002
243YSF004Crossconnect t94614000
244ZOMBIE-ALERTSE MI DIGITAL88240006
MMDVMHost-Dashboard V 20170304-1 | Last Reload 2018-08-15, 01:36:25 (Europe/Warsaw) | stop refreshing | get your own at: https://github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard | Credits