Currently TXing
Time (Europe/Warsaw) Mode Callsign DSTAR-ID Target Source TX-Time
System Info
Disk Use
File System Mount Point Use Free Used Total
/dev/root /
67%
2.32 GB 4.55 GB 7.19 GB
/dev/mmcblk0p1 /boot
54%
18.85 MB 21.51 MB 40.35 MB
Repeater Info
Current Mode YSF linked to
idlePL POLSKA
Location TX-Freq. RX-Freq. YSFGateway
SILESIA, PL439.150000 MHz431.550000 MHz127.0.0.1
Enabled Modes
DMR DMR Network D-Star D-Star Network System Fusion System Fusion Network P25 P25 Network
Last Heard List of today's 21 callsigns.
Time (Europe/Warsaw) Mode Callsign DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (Europe/Warsaw) Mode Callsign DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER RSSI (avg)
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is running
YSFReflectors reported active
No. Name Description ID Connections
10 OE-AustriaOfficial65702004
20077IRLP/DMR Esp38089005
31004DMRDRM C4FM CROSS02573003
4119-YSFTG45004 XLX17074652002
545003DMRTG4500341794000
650525Bridge-NXDN-P206015003
7AH-HUH.NETthis is ah-huh17950016
8Alabama-LinkAlabama-Link02034052
9America-RCYSF-TO-WIRES-X64230018
10AR TG722 LINKYSF to TG72273599001
11AR TG7221 LINKYSF to TG722103189002
12AREC US FL-727C4FM Bridge BM88060001
13ARGENTINA LINKLink to TG722766099009
14ARRGUS_ArrayNBack up server42586002
15AT Austria DMRDMR Link03581002
16AT Austria OE1OE1PHS25223004
17AT Austria OE3OE3AAS00396000
18AT Austria OE8OE8VIK59911003
19AT C4FM AustriaYSF55693014
20AU Country VICYSF4042240422002
21AU YSF0011st WW YSF04201020
22BE YSF-VlC4FMVlaanderen64364006
23BE YSF-WallonieC4FM Wallon79520003
24BG BulgariaSysop: LZ1LCD67661001
25Blount,Co-LinkLocal Area Lin35409000
26BM-EA-TG914BM-EA-TG91447573002
27BM-TG-20820BrMstr TG2082000872001
28BM-TG-20845BrMstr TG2084537594001
29BM-TG-2088BrMstr TG208893206001
30BM-TG-937BrMstr TG93724399000
31BR YSF724C4FM - DV Braz36096004
32C4FM DENMARKBM TG2381067862004
33C4FM-SEOULTG45004 XLX17085044005
34CA CanadaC4FM Ontario77353011
35CA Canada FRFusion Canada71083005
36Carolina LinkCarolina Link79602005
37CH 228 SwissBridge BM2282030998006
38CH 228 Swiss2HB-CONNECT63347001
39CH JOTAJota CH52796000
40CL CHILEYSF to TG73072350001
41CN CC#1TG 46050118829001
42CN China #1W24166/TG4600180337031
43CN China #2W24269/TG4607282442003
44CN CN-China-4P2508408002
45CN-China-03C4FM40973007
46CO 4 KILO MIKEAntioquia30490000
47CO HK_BMDMR_LCRAYSF to DMR36245001
48CO HK_NAL_LCRABM TG73272001002
49CT CATALANAC4FM Catalunya04523013
50CZ CzechTG2300 DCS019V26541003
51CZ YSF KlatovyCZ52690004
52CZ YSF PrahaCZ YSF Praha77329000
53CZ YSF-DMRBridge TG2301034046001
54DE BerlinSpandau21972001
55DE DL-DL1BHBremerhaven14187002
56DE DL-NORDAFu-Nord.de80861002
57DE DL-NORDWESTNordwest-DL54919011
58DE GermanyYSF262 BM26362829036
59DE Germany02a23-wertheim22675001
60DE GOETTINGENRaum Gö92161001
61DE HeidekreisNiedersachsen44305002
62DE PEGASUSMulti-Bridge74154015
63DE PEGASUS2Test System20548000
64DE RuhrgebietRuhrgebiet63421006
65DE Saarlanddarc-saar.de15017000
66DE ThueringenThueringen55966006
67DE TwitterrundeGW BM TG26333395352001
68DE VFDB14 characters53414000
69DETROIT-METRODETROIT AREA51236000
70DigiComm CafeDigiComm Cafe31639001
71DVSwitch NANorth America00561001
72EA Distrito 1Wires X Spain94533002
73EA Distrito 2YSF Bizkaia42493003
74EA Distrito 4REM SPAIN62980005
75EA Distrito 4REM SPAIN62980005
76EA Distrito 5YSF EALINK39908002
77EA Distrito 7RC Veleta58314010
78EA SevillaProv Sevilla37172004
79ECOAMERICAAB6MM31977001
80ES ADERASSOCIACIO32027001
81ES andalucia-espandalucia EA718423001
82ES CORDOBA-ESPCORDOBA26260002
83ES EA7URC LinkEA7URC Oficial16172003
84ES EALINKYSF EALINK99760000
85ES ED2ZAEMultiporpouse98529001
86ES ES ALMERIAYSF ALMERIA96124011
87ES REM SPAINYSF Reflector15642000
88ES TENERIFEYSF<>TG2143845904002
89ES TENERIFE VWVOICE WIDE85283001
90ES Wires XBM TG2147560318010
91ES Zulu RadioYSF Zulu Radio50246004
92FR F1ZLJ (95)Val dOise-ARAM60786002
93FR FON-GatewayAllModes-GW00645001
94FR Room-ZITRoom F1ZIT86886015
95FR RRF-GatewayAllModes-GW72721002
96FR wiresxfranceWires-X-France39510001
97FR YSF DijonFR YSF Dijon58199001
98FR YSF St AmandSt Amand (59)59495001
99FR YSF-AlpesRhone-Alpes83665001
100FR YSF-AlsaceRoom (67-68)60284003
101FR YSF-BretagneBretagne19531000
102FR YSF-FranceFusion France58617035
103FR YSF-LimouziC4FM Limousin91713002
104FR YSF-NordNord46353003
105FUSION-ITALYItaly YSFR33751001
106GB Fusion KernowFusion SW UK91767002
107GB GB XLx925MI5DAW LINKING51740007
108GB MB6ERScotland Chat,60481002
109GB MidlandsYSF Mids GB86111007
110GB N.IrelandYSF N.Ireland97576003
111GB XLX102 DIrish Scottish23495002
112GB XRF922All Modes39270007
113GB YSF-CYMRUREFLECTOR-CYM20408001
114GB7CPRepeater link20655002
115GMARCDETROIT-METRO17550000
116GuatemalaDVSwitch25419002
117HB C4FM BaselCISAR Basel47247001
118HBLINK EA5GVKHBLINK EA5GVK62928001
119HK-WTT-YSFC4FM29256002
120HP-PANAMA-HUBC4FM DMR01689002
121HU HungaryBM TG21641120002
122HUBNetLink to HUBNet99603004
123IE YSF IrelandFusion <> DMR04251010
124IT -I0-LAZIO773RadioGroup53776001
125IT C4FM ABRUZZOYSF to TG222646773003
126IT C4FM LodiLombardia30483002
127IT C4FM NORDITALY-NORD51231009
128IT C4FM PiemonteDSP Italy19437003
129IT C4FM ROSETOYSF<>TG22203526765002
130IT C4FM-LECCEPUGLIA16547004
131IT DigilandItalia47946001
132IT DSTAR-LINKLINK DSTAR64120002
133IT GDO FUSIONC4FM OSSOLA58288001
134IT I6-ABRUZZOIT-I6-ABRUZZO45679001
135IT ITALY-I7ITALY-I7-(BR)34530004
136IT ITALY-I7ITALY-I7-(BR)34530004
137IT SICILIAC4FM REFLECTOR34697003
138IT TUSCANYC4FM79445005
139IT YSFROOM I7C4FM Puglia It29443004
140IT YSFROOM-ITALYWIRES-X ITALY82044031
141IT Zona 4EmiliaRomagna67411000
142JP JAPANFusion Japan25383014
143JP SAKURA-NetSNWLab Fusion88748001
144KM8V RedditKM8V Cleveland00622001
145MABUHAYDX1MK-YSFRefle32763000
146MI THUMB AREAMI LAKE HURON38558000
147Miami-LATINOC4FM20457001
148MID MICHIGANMICHIGAN LINK74718002
149MX Fusion MexicoFusion Mexico23944002
150MY Malaysia NetMalaysia Net11714003
151NEARCBM TG 3125707261004
152NL CentralCentraal NL96455018
153NL Hobbyscoophobbyscoop.nl20070005
154NL Noordtest reflector73238001
155NL Oosttest reflector63539006
156NL PI1DAFMulti Repeater73443003
157NL YSF amprnetampr reflector66644000
158NL YSF444Dutch Refl.38627006
159NL ZODigiLocal QSO22354001
160NO GeneralNorwegian chat44919002
161NZ Kia oraYSF & XLX75274521001
162NZ XLX626NZ Official62381003
163Ohio-LinkLinking Ohio48038008
164OklahomaLinkWires21733,BM337761008
165ParrotParrot00001000
166PL 4280YSF/DMR/DCS13225393003
167PL BRIDGEPoland BRIDGE61266004
168PL POLANDYSF PL POLAND29114014
169PL POLSKAPOLSKA WIRESX15495004
170PL SilesiaPoland Silesia55546000
171PL SR4HSR4H-ROOM38691001
172PL SR7MKSwiety Krzyz W40464002
173PL SR8FWDWlodawa WiresX78099001
174PL SR8KDubiecko79009001
175PL SR8LUFLublin91407001
176PL SR8UVCChotylow87318001
177PL SR8UWDWlodawa YSF54644000
178PL YSF260BM TG26080986001
179PT YSF009C4FM-Portugal09948002
180R.C. AMIRED - C4WiresX CATALUN95623016
181ref.c4fm.seref.c4fm.se13131006
182RO YSF DMR YO WYSF2DMR Link95093002
183RU KAVKAZNorth Caucasus39544005
184RU POCTOBRostov-Don31022001
185RU Russia YSFRUSSIA YSF37829002
186RU VLGDNKVolgodonsk16530001
187RU WiresX RussiaYSFWiresX Link61530001
188SC ScotlandScottish YSF40208009
189SE SK7ESSK7ES Fusion43699002
190SE SW-SwedenC4FM77010000
191SG YSF-V2SINGAPORE-YSF16390001
192SI SloveniaYSF Bridge TG211854002
193TG28499BM TG2849997230001
194TH YSF520C4FM THAILAND94513002
195TheGuildTheGuild67529003
196TW HAMTALKC4FM @HAMTALK30743003
197TW YSF886C4FM Taiwan00325006
198UK DVMEGADVMEGA CHAT13201004
199UK DVMEGA SHDVMEGA CHAT SH93019001
200UK_YSF_BM_UKUK_Ref_DN_ONLY83087027
201UNIVERSAL-TWRSE MI DIGITAL20087001
202US AggielandLinkAggieland Link21988001
203US BM TG 31444RI Digital Hub93196002
204US CKRGCentral Kansas49235004
205US COLORADO-LINKColorado Link39906011
206US CQ-CaliforniaCAL-YSFtoWires04101007
207US East PAMMDVM System84105001
208US FILAMARSFILAMARS C4FM13186001
209US Illinois LinkIllinois Link83132004
210US KingslandKingsland GA99597004
211US NationwideUnited States02912027
212US nature coastnature coast48139004
213US NW-OhioYSF-WiresX-28483242001
214US OhioOhio53594006
215US OMIKOMIK Radio Ass67286005
216US RFITYSF TO DMR09585003
217US SADRCSanAntonioDRC84398016
218US SATSanAntonioTest60309000
219US STA-MAR-31668STA-MAR-3166871185001
220US Texas-NexusTexas-Nexus62554007
221US TG-31648TG-31648-YSF18541000
222US TGIF-BM 31665US TGIF-BM 31680767010
223US Triangle NCTriangle NC76864004
224US WolfDenMassachusetts98899001
225US YSF 012PAPA YSF 01238268001
226US YSF 858YSF SDCA-NZ6D90943001
227US-KansasLinkKansas C4FM Re96429005
228US-NevadaNevada YSF Grp43352000
229US-RepeaterBookDMR TG 3141974247002
230US-YSF-NENEW-ENGLAND12224001
231USECAUSECA CLUB71442000
232US_SIN_SOUTHERNINDIANA_LINK89916006
233VirginiaVirginia YSF54595001
234Wires-X YO WWiresX Romania38635002
235YSF BR PU2LRZC4FM BRAZIL PU12338001
236YSF YO WFusion Romania41577015
237YSF-EA SPAINMultiProtocolo28929003
238ysf.dstar.suDSTAR.SU YSF51125000
239YSF004Crossconnect t94614000
240YSF937Guri, South Ko65576000
241YSFColombiaLRLCRA Fusion31741000
242ZOMBIE-ALERTSE MI DIGITAL88240005
MMDVMHost-Dashboard V 20170304-1 | Last Reload 2018-06-21, 16:05:24 (Europe/Warsaw) | stop refreshing | get your own at: https://github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard | Credits