Currently TXing
Time (Europe/Warsaw) Mode Callsign DSTAR-ID Target Source TX-Time
System Info
Disk Use
File System Mount Point Use Free Used Total
/dev/root /
72%
1.95 GB 4.92 GB 7.19 GB
/dev/mmcblk0p1 /boot
55%
18.38 MB 21.97 MB 40.35 MB
Repeater Info
Current Mode YSF linked to
idlePL POLAND
Location TX-Freq. RX-Freq. YSFGateway
SILESIA, PL439.150000 MHz431.550000 MHz127.0.0.1
Enabled Modes
DMR DMR Network D-Star D-Star Network System Fusion System Fusion Network P25 P25 Network
Last Heard List of today's 4 callsigns.
Time (Europe/Warsaw) Mode Callsign DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (Europe/Warsaw) Mode Callsign DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER RSSI (avg)
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is running
YSFReflectors reported active
No. Name Description ID Connections
10 OE-AustriaOfficial65702002
20077IRLP/DMR Esp38089004
31004DMRDRM C4FM CROSS02573001
4119-YSFTG45004 XLX17074652002
550525Bridge-NXDN-P206015004
6AH-HUH.NETYSF17950006
7Alabama-LinkAlabama-Link02034048
8America-RCYSF-TO-WIRES-X64230025
9AR TG722 LINKYSF to TG72273599001
10AR TG7221 LINKYSF to TG722103189001
11AREC US FL-727C4FM Bridge BM88060001
12ARGENTINA LINKLink to TG722766099007
13ARRGUS_ArrayNBack up server42586002
14AT Austria DMRDMR Link03581000
15AT Austria OE1OE1PHS25223002
16AT Austria OE3OE3AAS00396000
17AT Austria OE8OE8VIK59911002
18AT C4FM AustriaYSF55693021
19AT Oberl OE7OE7TirolOberl86908000
20AU NSWAU NSW43110000
21AU TASBM TG505780706003
22AU VICYSFReflector66921003
23AU YSF0011st WW YSF04201015
24BayArea-YSFSF Bay W6BSD15645004
25BE YSF-VlC4FMVlaanderen64364002
26BE YSF-WallonieC4FM Wallon79520002
27BG BulgariaSysop: LZ1LCD67661000
28Blount,Co-LinkLocal Area Lin35409000
29BM-TG-208BrMstr TG20814341001
30BM-TG-2080BrMstr TG208030745001
31BM-TG-20820BrMstr TG2082000872000
32BM-TG-20845BrMstr TG2084537594001
33BM-TG-2088BrMstr TG208893206001
34BR YSF724C4FM - DV Braz36096006
35C4FM DENMARKBM TG2381067862004
36C4FM-SEOULTG45004 XLX17085044002
37CA CanadaC4FM Ontario77353011
38CA Canada FRFusion Canada71083009
39CA NANIKANASciences14559000
40Carolina LinkCarolina Link79602005
41CH 228 SwissBridge BM2282030998010
42CH 228 Swiss2HB-CONNECT63347002
43CH JOTAJota CH52796000
44CL CHILEYSF to TG73072350002
45CN CC#1TG 46050118829001
46CN China #1W24166/TG4600180337041
47CN China #2W24269/TG4607282442004
48CN CN-China-4P2508408001
49CN SH_XWTSH XWT CLUB56649000
50CN-China-03C4FM40973007
51CN-SZ-YSFBM TG4607310552003
52CO 4 KILO MIKEAntioquia30490000
53CO HK_NAL_LCRABM TG73272001002
54Cols Ga YSFCols Ga Rptrs83343000
55CT CATALANAC4FM Catalunya04523012
56CZ CzechTG2300 DCS019V26541004
57CZ YSF KlatovyCZ52690004
58CZ YSF PrahaCZ YSF Praha77329008
59CZ YSF-DMRBridge TG2301034046002
60DE BerlinSpandau21972000
61DE BraunschweigDG7ABL Test13887001
62DE DL-DL1BHBremerhaven14187003
63DE DL-NORDAFu-Nord.de80861002
64DE DL-NORDWESTNordwest-DL54919025
65DE GermanyYSF262 BM26362829035
66DE Germany02MultiNet-Bridg22675004
67DE GOETTINGENRaum Gö92161005
68DE HeidekreisNiedersachsen44305003
69DE HessenYSFReflector H92469001
70DE NIEDERSACHSENTG 26233702225001
71DE PEGASUSMulti-Bridge74154010
72DE PEGASUS2Test System20548000
73DE RuhrgebietRuhrgebiet63421005
74DE Saarlanddarc-saar.de15017000
75DE ThueringenThueringen55966005
76DE TwitterrundeGW BM TG26333395352001
77DE VFDBTelekom&Post53414001
78DETROIT-METRODETROIT AREA51236000
79DigiComm CafeDigiComm Cafe31639001
80DVSwitch NANorth America00561001
81EA Distrito 2YSF Bizkaia42493002
82EA Distrito 4REM SPAIN62980008
83EA Distrito 5YSF EALINK39908002
84EA Distrito 7RC Veleta58314007
85EA Distrito 8URE CT TENERIF99192001
86EA SevillaProv Sevilla37172002
87ECOAMERICAAB6MM31977001
88ES ADERASSOCIACIO32027004
89ES CHASNAYSF <> TG21403371001
90ES EA7URC LinkEA7URC Oficial16172003
91ES EALINKYSF EALINK99760000
92ES ED2ZAEMultiporpouse98529001
93ES EL EJIDOEL EJIDO SPAIN11650000
94ES ES ALMERIAYSF ALMERIA96124004
95ES MADRIDC4FM en Madrid14275001
96ES REM SPAINYSF Reflector15642012
97ES TENERIFEYSF<>TG2143845904006
98ES Wires XBM TG2147560318007
99ES Zulu RadioYSF Zulu Radio50246005
100FR F1ZLJ (95)Val dOise-ARAM60786002
101FR FON-GatewayAllModes-GW00645001
102FR Room-ZITRoom F1ZIT86886019
103FR RRF-GatewayAllModes-GW72721002
104FR wiresxfranceWires-X-France39510003
105FR YSF DijonFR YSF Dijon58199001
106FR YSF St AmandSt Amand (59)59495001
107FR YSF YvelinesTest from F1SC05188001
108FR YSF-AlpesRhone-Alpes83665001
109FR YSF-AlsaceRoom (67-68)60284001
110FR YSF-BretagneBretagne19531000
111FR YSF-FranceFusion France58617033
112FR YSF-LimouziC4FM Limousin91713002
113FR YSF-NantesYSF Room F5ZLK72472000
114FR YSF-NordNord46353006
115FUSION-ITALYItaly YSFR33751002
116GB Fusion KernowFusion SW UK91767002
117GB MB6ERScotland Chat,60481002
118GB MidlandsYSF Mids GB86111004
119GB N.IrelandYSF N.Ireland97576001
120GB NorthWestLinkBridge BM2352058362002
121GB XLX102 DIrish Scottish23495002
122GB XLX925MI5DAW Linking45621008
123GB XLX969NWFG All modes41142001
124GB XRF922All Modes39270008
125GB YSF-CYMRUREFLECTOR-CYM20408003
126Great LakesGreat Lakes Ar89995000
127GuatemalaDVSwitch25419003
128HaaglandenVBGTST Haaglanden69528000
129HB C4FM BaselCISAR Basel47247000
130HBLINK EA5GVKHBLINK EA5GVK62928001
131HP-PANAMA-HUBC4FM DMR01689003
132HU HungaryBM TG21641120004
133HUBNetLink to HUBNet99603003
134IE YSF IrelandFusion <> DMR04251008
135IT C4FM ABRUZZOIT-DMR>TG2226146773003
136IT C4FM LodiLombardia30483004
137IT C4FM NORDITALY-NORD51231010
138IT C4FM PiemonteLink DMR TG 2219437002
139IT C4FM ROSETOYSF<>TG22203526765002
140IT C4FM-LECCEPUGLIA16547003
141IT DigilandItalia47946002
142IT DSTAR-LINKLINK DSTAR64120002
143IT GDO FUSIONC4FM OSSOLA58288001
144IT GRF-YSFTUSCANY MULTIP26045005
145IT HAMRADIOENNAFusion #8184081840001
146IT I6-ABRUZZOIT-I6-ABRUZZO45679000
147IT ITALIAYSF Italia18255003
148IT SICILIAFusion #3469734697010
149IT TUSCANYC4FM79445000
150IT UMBRIAIT YSF UMBRIA71249001
151IT YSFROOM I7C4FM Puglia It29443001
152IT YSFROOM-ITALYWIRES-X ITALY82044029
153IT Zona 4EmiliaRomagna67411000
154IT-I0-LAZIO773RadioGroup03832001
155JP JAPANFusion Japan25383015
156JP SAKURA-NetSNWLab Fusion88748002
157JP SPDYSFSPD-NET13077003
158JP XRF499YSF83251002
159KM8V RedditKM8V Cleveland00622001
160ME YSFMontenegroTG2979213827002
161MI THUMB AREAMI LAKE HURON38558000
162Miami-LATINOC4FM20457001
163MID MICHIGANMICHIGAN LINK74718000
164MY DMRNET-YSFDMRNET Link59331001
165MY Malaysia NetMalaysia Net11714001
166NEARCBM TG 3125707261002
167NL CentralCentraal NL96455021
168NL Hobbyscoophobbyscoop.nl20070003
169NL Noordtest reflector73238001
170NL Oosttest reflector63539007
171NL PI1DAFMulti Repeater73443004
172NL YSF amprnetampr reflector66644000
173NL YSF444Dutch Refl.38627002
174NL ZODigiLocal QSO22354002
175NO GeneralNorwegian chat44919002
176NZ XLX626YSF DMR DSTAR62381002
177NZ YSF-XLX750www.ysf.co.nz07338002
178NZ ZL2VH YSFZL2VH YSF41031008
179Ohio-LinkLinking Ohio48038012
180OklahomaLinkWires21733,BM337761006
181ParrotParrot00001000
182PL 4280YSF/DMR/DCS13225393001
183PL BRIDGEPoland BRIDGE61266003
184PL POLANDYSF PL POLAND29114014
185PL POLSKAPOLSKA WIRESX15495003
186PL SilesiaPoland Silesia55546002
187PL SR4HSR4H-ROOM38691001
188PL SR7MKSwiety Krzyz W40464002
189PL SR8DEFDebica40594002
190PL SR8FWDWlodawa WiresX78099001
191PL SR8KDubiecko79009001
192PL SR8LUFLublin91407001
193PL SR8UVCChotylow87318001
194PL SR8UWDWlodawa YSF54644000
195PL YSF260BM TG26080986003
196PT YSF009C4FM-Portugal09948004
197R.C. AMIRED - C4WiresX CATALUN95623013
198RO YSF DMR YO WYSF2DMR Link95093003
199RU KAVKAZNorth Caucasus39544003
200RU POCTOBRostov-Don31022003
201RU Russia YSFRUSSIA YSF37829001
202RU VLGDNKVolgodonsk16530001
203RU WiresX RussiaYSFWiresX Link61530002
204SC ScotlandScottish YSF40208011
205SE SK7ESSK7ES Fusion43699001
206SE SW-SwedenC4FM77010000
207SG YSF-V2SINGAPORE-YSF16390002
208SI-SloveniaYSF Bridge TG248857003
209TG28499BM TG2849997230003
210TH YSF520C4FM THAILAND94513007
211TheGuildTheGuild67529004
212TW HAMTALKC4FM @HAMTALK30743001
213TW YSF886C4FM Taiwan00325007
214UK DVMEGADVMEGA CHAT13201004
215UK DVMEGA SHDVMEGA CHAT SH93019001
216UK_YSF_BM_UKUK_Ref_DN_ONLY83087026
217UNIVERSAL-TWRSE MI DIGITAL20087002
218US AggielandLinkAggieland Link21988000
219US BM TG 31444RI Digital Hub93196002
220US CKRGCentral Kansas49235004
221US COLORADO-LINKColorado Link39906009
222US CQ-CaliforniaCAL-YSFtoWires04101007
223US East PAMMDVM System84105001
224US FILAMARSFILAMARS C4FM13186001
225US GLOBAL DXGlobal DX04162002
226US Illinois LinkIllinois Link83132003
227US KingslandKingsland GA99597003
228US NationwideUnited States02912036
229US nature coastnature coast48139002
230US NJ EXPUS NJ EXP85788001
231US NJPAASTERISKNJPAASTERISK47460003
232US NQ4T XLX725AXLX725A Bridge20899001
233US NQ4T XLX725DXLX725D Bridge10463001
234US NW-OhioYSF-WiresX-28483242003
235US OhioOhio53594003
236US OMIKOMIK Radio67286003
237US RFITYSF TO DMR09585001
238US SADRCSanAntonioDRC84398012
239US STA-MAR-31668STA-MAR-3166871185001
240US Texas-NexusTexas-Nexus62554009
241US TG-31648TG-31648-YSF18541001
242US TGIF-BM 31665US TGIF-BM 31680767015
243US TGIF-BM 31665US TGIF-BM 31680767015
244US Triangle NCTriangle NC76864003
245US WolfDenMassachusetts98899003
246US YSF 858YSF SDCA-NZ6D90943000
247US YSF PalmyraYSF Wires-x99137002
248US-KansasLinkKansas C4FM Re96429006
249US-NevadaNevada YSF Grp43352000
250US-RepeaterBookDMR TG 3141974247003
251US-YSF-NENEW-ENGLAND12224007
252USECAK8UO71442001
253US_SIN_SouthernIndiana_Link97912011
254Wires-X YO WWiresX Romania38635002
255WIRESLINK-EAroom 2727674421000
256YO Wires-X EWiresX Romania17004001
257YSF BR PU2LRZC4FM - BRAZil12338006
258YSF YO WFusion Romania41577010
259YSF-EA SPAINMultiProtocolo28929004
260YSF-TIYSF Tango Indi26626001
261ysf.dstar.suDSTAR.SU YSF51125002
262ysf.pin.seYSF, TG2416, X82510001
263YSF004Crossconnect t94614000
264ZOMBIE-ALERTSE MI DIGITAL88240010
MMDVMHost-Dashboard V 20170304-1 | Last Reload 2018-12-15, 08:26:23 (Europe/Warsaw) | start refreshing | get your own at: https://github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard | Credits