Currently TXing
Time (Europe/Warsaw) Mode Callsign DSTAR-ID Target Source TX-Time
System Info
Disk Use
File System Mount Point Use Free Used Total
/dev/root /
66%
2.37 GB 4.5 GB 7.19 GB
/dev/mmcblk0p1 /boot
54%
18.85 MB 21.51 MB 40.35 MB
Repeater Info
Current Mode YSF linked to
idlenot linked
Location TX-Freq. RX-Freq. YSFGateway
SILESIA, PL439.150000 MHz431.550000 MHz127.0.0.1
Enabled Modes
DMR DMR Network D-Star D-Star Network System Fusion System Fusion Network P25 P25 Network
Last Heard List of today's 7 callsigns.
Time (Europe/Warsaw) Mode Callsign DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (Europe/Warsaw) Mode Callsign DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER RSSI (avg)
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is running
YSFReflectors reported active
No. Name Description ID Connections
10 OE-AustriaOfficial65702002
20077IRLP/DMR Esp38089002
31004 DMRDRM C4FM CROSS88236002
4119-YSFTG45004 XLX17074652001
545003DMRTG4500341794001
650525Bridge-NXDN-P206015003
7A.O.T. RomaOndaTelematica89803000
8AH-HUH.NETthis is ah-huh17950000
9Alabama-LinkAlabama-Link02034046
10America-RCYSF-TO-WIRES-X64230010
11AR TG722 LINKYSF to TG72273599001
12AR TG7221 LINKYSF to TG722103189001
13AREC US FL-727C4FM Bridge BM88060001
14ARGENTINA LINKLink to TG722766099005
15ARRGUS ArrayFlorida USA59330004
16ARRGUS_ArrayNBack up server42586000
17AT Austria DMRDMR Link03581000
18AT Austria OE1OE1PHS25223003
19AT Austria OE3OE3AAS00396000
20AT Austria OE8OE8VIK59911003
21AT C4FM AustriaYSF55693017
22AT TirolOberlandOE7TirolOberl46690000
23AU YSF0011st WW YSF04201017
24BE YSF-VlaandereC4FM Vlaandere93760002
25BE YSF-WallonieC4FM Wallon79520003
26BG BulgariaSysop: LZ1LCD67661000
27Blount,Co-LinkLocal Area Lin35409000
28BM-EA-TG914BM-EA-TG91447573003
29BM-TG-208BrMstr TG20814341001
30BM-TG-2080BrMstr TG208030745001
31BM-TG-20820BrMstr TG2082000872001
32BM-TG-20845BrMstr TG2084537594001
33BM-TG-20859BrMstr TG2085952846001
34BM-TG-2087BrMstr TG208739552001
35BM-TG-2088BrMstr TG208893206001
36BM-TG-20883BrMstr TG2088381116001
37BM-TG-2089BrMstr TG208935402001
38BM-TG-937BrMstr TG93724399000
39BR YSF724C4FM - DV Braz36096004
40C4FM-SEOULTG45004 XLX17085044002
41CA CanadaC4FM Ontario77353008
42CA Canada FRFusion Canada71083002
43CA QUEBECQC FR Fusion49473001
44Carolina LinkCarolina Link79602004
45CH 228 SwissBridge BM2282030998006
46CH JOTAJota CH52796000
47CL CHILEYSF to TG73072350001
48CN CC#1TG 46050118829001
49CN China #1W24166/TG4600180337034
50CN China #2W24269/TG4607282442005
51CN CN-China-4YSF2P2508408002
52CN-China-03C4FM40973000
53CO 4 KILO MIKEAntioquia30490000
54CO HK_BMDMR_LCRAYSF to DMR36245002
55CO HK_NAL_LCRABM TG73272001003
56CT CATALANAC4FM Catalunya04523009
57CT XLX714CC4FM Catalunya06216000
58CZ CzechTG2300 DCS019V26541005
59CZ YSF KlatovyCZ52690004
60CZ YSF PrahaCZ YSF Praha77329005
61DE BraunschweigDG7ABL Test13887002
62DE DL-DL1BHTestserver14187002
63DE DL-NORDAFu-Nord.de80861004
64DE DL-NORDWESTNordwest-DL54919008
65DE GermanyYSF262 BM26362829018
66DE Germany02a23-wertheim22675000
67DE GOETTINGENRaum Gö92161000
68DE HeidekreisNiedersachsen44305002
69DE PEGASUSMulti-Bridge74154014
70DE PEGASUS2Test System20548001
71DE RuhrgebietRuhrgebiet63421003
72DE Saarlanddarc-saar.de15017000
73DE ThueringenThueringen55966001
74DE TwitterrundeGW BM TG26333395352001
75DETROIT-METRODETROIT AREA51236000
76DigiComm CafeDigiComm Cafe31639002
77DVSwitch NANorth America00561002
78EA Distrito 1Wires X Spain94533002
79EA Distrito 2YSF Bizkaia42493002
80EA Distrito 4REM SPAIN62980005
81EA Distrito 4REM SPAIN62980005
82EA Distrito 5YSF EALINK39908002
83EA Distrito 7RC Veleta58314010
84EA SevillaProv Sevilla37172007
85ES ADERASSOCIACIO32027002
86ES andalucia-espandalucia EA718423004
87ES CORDOBA-ESPCORDOBA26260005
88ES EA7URC LinkEA7URC Oficial16172002
89ES ED2ZAEMultiporpouse98529002
90ES ES ALMERIAYSF ALMERIA96124004
91ES REM SPAINYSF Reflector15642002
92ES TENERIFEYSF Canary Is.45904002
93ES Wires XBM TG2147560318009
94ES Zulu RadioYSF Zulu Radio50246005
95FR F1ZLJ (95)Val dOise-ARAM60786003
96FR FON-GatewayAllModes-GW00645001
97FR Room-ZITRoom F1ZIT86886014
98FR RRF-GatewayAllModes-GW72721002
99FR wiresxfranceWires-X-France39510000
100FR YSF DijonFR YSF Dijon58199001
101FR YSF St AmandSt Amand (59)59495001
102FR YSF-AlpesRhone-Alpes83665001
103FR YSF-AlsaceRoom (67-68)60284003
104FR YSF-BretagneBretagne19531000
105FR YSF-CappelleYSF Room F1ZKY13844001
106FR YSF-FranceFusion France58617026
107FR YSF-LimouziC4FM Limousin91713002
108FR YSF-NordNord46353001
109FUSION-ITALYItaly YSFR33751003
110GB Fusion KernowFusion SW UK91767003
111GB MB6ERScotland Chat,60481002
112GB MidlandsYSF Mids GB86111007
113GB N.IrelandYSF N.Ireland97576000
114GB XRF922All Modes39270005
115GB YSF-CYMRUREFLECTOR-CYM20408002
116GB7CPRepeater link20655002
117GMARCDETROIT-METRO17550000
118GR YSF202Fusion Greece76849003
119GuatemalaCentOS725419003
120HB C4FM BaselCISAR Basel47247001
121HBLINK EA5GVKHBLINK EA5GVK62928001
122HK-WTT-YSFC4FM29256003
123HU HungaryBM TG21641120002
124HUBNetLink to HUBNet99603008
125IE YSF IrelandFusion <> DMR04251007
126IT C4FM ABRUZZOYSF to TG222646773002
127IT C4FM BARIYSFR2DMR TG70049994003
128IT C4FM LodiLombardia30483001
129IT C4FM NORDITALY-NORD51231009
130IT C4FM PiemonteDSP Italy19437002
131IT C4FM ROSETOYSF<>TG22203526765002
132IT C4FM SUDITALY-SUD12624000
133IT C4FM-LECCEPUGLIA16547003
134IT DigilandItalia47946001
135IT DSTAR-LINKLINK DSTAR64120002
136IT GDO FUSIONC4FM OSSOLA58288001
137IT I6-ABRUZZOIT-I6-ABRUZZO45679001
138IT ITALY-FREEc4fm bridge64159001
139IT ITALY-I7ITALY-I7-(BR)34530000
140IT ITALY-I7-LEPUGLIA97467000
141IT SICILIAC4FM REFLECTOR34697003
142IT TUSCANYC4FM79445002
143IT YSFROOM I7C4FM Puglia It29443002
144IT YSFROOM-ITALYWIRES-X ITALY82044017
145IT Zona 4EmiliaRomagna67411000
146IT-I0-LAZIO773RadioGroup03832002
147JP JAPANFusion Japan25383010
148JP SAKURA-NetSNWLab Fusion88748001
149MI THUMB AREAMI LAKE HURON38558000
150Miami-LATINOC4FM20457001
151MID MICHIGANMICHIGAN LINK74718000
152MX Fusion MexicoFusion Mexico23944005
153MY Malaysia NetMalaysia Net11714003
154NEARCBM TG 3125707261002
155NL CentralCentraal NL96455019
156NL Hobbyscoophobbyscoop.nl20070002
157NL Noordtest reflector73238001
158NL Oosttest reflector63539007
159NL PI1DAFMulti Repeater73443002
160NL YSF amprnetampr reflector66644000
161NL YSF444Dutch Refl.38627002
162NL ZODigiLocal QSO22354003
163NO YSF006Norway56254010
164NZ ZL2VHZL2VH YSF46031008
165NZ ZL2WLYSF & XLX75288927001
166Ohio-LinkLinking Ohio48038009
167OklahomaLinkWires21733,BM337761005
168ParrotParrot00001000
169PL 4280YSF/DMR/DCS13225393004
170PL BRIDGEPoland BRIDGE61266004
171PL EmComEmCom TG26002398564001
172PL POLANDYSF PL POLAND29114011
173PL Poland 21DMR TG26002138274001
174PL Poland 22DMR TG26002204463001
175PL POLSKAPOLSKA WIRESX15495002
176PL SilesiaPoland Silesia55546000
177PL SR4HSR4H-ROOM38691001
178PL SR7MKSwiety Krzyz W40464002
179PL SR8FWDWlodawa WiresX78099001
180PL SR8KDubiecko79009002
181PL SR8LUFLublin91407001
182PL SR8UVCChotylow87318001
183PL SR8UWDWlodawa YSF54644001
184PL SR9FSRWola YSF74470001
185PL YSF260BM TG26080986001
186PT YSF009C4FM-Portugal09948002
187R.C. AMIRED - C4WiresX CATALUN95623013
188ref.c4fm.seref.c4fm.se13131006
189RO YO QSO PartyC4FM Reflector07931001
190RO YSF DMR YO WYSF2DMR Link95093002
191RO-CafeGratisBM TG226050662001
192RU KAVKAZNorth Caucasus39544004
193RU Russia YSFRUSSIA YSF37829001
194RU VLGDNKVolgodonsk16530000
195RU WiresX RussiaYSFWiresX Link61530003
196Salento Digital-06955001
197SC ScotlandScottish YSF40208011
198SE SK7ESSK7ES Fusion43699001
199SE SW-SwedenC4FM77010000
200SG YSF-V2SINGAPORE-YSF16390001
201SI-SloveniaYSF Bridge TG248857001
202TechTalk24Engineers talk07237001
203TG28499BM TG2849997230001
204TH YSF520C4FM THAILAND94513004
205TheGuildTheGuild67529001
206TROJMIASTOPoland Tricity43513001
207TW HAMTALKC4FM @HAMTALK30743003
208TW YSF886C4FM Taiwan00325004
209UK DVMEGADVMEGA CHAT13201005
210UK DVMEGA SHDVMEGA CHAT SH93019001
211UK_YSF_BM_UKUK_Ref_DN_ONLY83087027
212UNIVERSAL-TWRSE MI DIGITAL20087001
213US AggielandLinkAggieland Link21988001
214US BM 31648US BM 3164832030003
215US BM TG 31444RI Digital Hub93196002
216US CKRGCentral Kansas49235004
217US COLORADO-LINKColorado Link39906011
218US CQ-CaliforniaCAL-YSFtoWires04101003
219US East PAMMDVM System84105000
220US FILAMARSFILAMARS C4FM13186004
221US GLOBAL DXGlobal DX04162003
222US Illinois LinkIllinois Link83132003
223US KingslandKingsland GA99597003
224US NationwideUnited States02912029
225US nature coastnature coast48139005
226US NgakNgakNgakngakan sa93319001
227US NW-OhioYSF-WiresX-28483242001
228US OhioOhio53594006
229US RFITYSF TO DMR09585001
230US SADRCSanAntonioDRC84398012
231US SATSanAntonioTest60309000
232US STA-MAR-31668STA-MAR-3166871185001
233US Texas-NexusTexas-Nexus62554008
234US TGIF-BM 31665US TGIF-BM 31680767017
235US Triangle NCTriangle NC76864004
236US WolfDenMassachusetts98899001
237US YSF 012PAPA YSF 01238268002
238US YSF 858YSF SDCA-NZ6D90943000
239US-KansasLinkKansas C4FM Re96429003
240US-NevadaNevada YSF Grp43352001
241US-RepeaterBookDMR TG 3141974247002
242US-YSF-NENEW-ENGLAND12224005
243US-YSF587NYSYSF-QNetBridge88051001
244USECAUSECA CLUB71442000
245US_SIN_SOUTHERNINDIANA_LINK89916006
246VirginiaVirginia YSF54595000
247Wires-X YO WWiresX Romania38635001
248YSF BRAZILC4FM BRAZIL PU70375003
249YSF YO WFusion Romania41577003
250YSF-EA SPAINMultiProtocolo28929004
251ysf-ok-digitalOK Digital Grp02891002
252ysf.dstar.suDSTAR.SU YSF51125000
253YSF004Crossconnect t94614001
254YSF937Guri, South Ko65576000
255ZOMBIE-ALERTSE MI DIGITAL88240002
MMDVMHost-Dashboard V 20170304-1 | Last Reload 2018-05-20, 23:18:06 (Europe/Warsaw) | start refreshing | get your own at: https://github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard | Credits