Currently TXing
Time (Europe/Warsaw) Mode Callsign DSTAR-ID Target Source TX-Time
System Info
Disk Use
File System Mount Point Use Free Used Total
/dev/root /
66%
2.35 GB 4.52 GB 7.19 GB
/dev/mmcblk0p1 /boot
54%
18.85 MB 21.51 MB 40.35 MB
Repeater Info
Current Mode YSF linked to
idlePL POLAND
Location TX-Freq. RX-Freq. YSFGateway
SILESIA, PL439.150000 MHz431.550000 MHz127.0.0.1
Enabled Modes
DMR DMR Network D-Star D-Star Network System Fusion System Fusion Network P25 P25 Network
Last Heard List of today's 21 callsigns.
Time (Europe/Warsaw) Mode Callsign DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (Europe/Warsaw) Mode Callsign DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER RSSI (avg)
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is running
YSFReflectors reported active
No. Name Description ID Connections
10 OE-AustriaOfficial65702001
20077IRLP/DMR Esp38089004
31004 DMRDRM C4FM CROSS88236003
4119-YSFTG45004 XLX17074652004
545024DMRC4FM,DMR,DSTAR39075000
6A.O.T. RomaOndaTelematica89803001
7Alabama-LinkAlabama-Link02034071
8America-RCYSF-TO-WIRES-X64230019
9AR TG722 LINKYSF to TG72273599001
10AR TG7221 LINKYSF to TG722103189001
11AREC US FL-727C4FM Bridge BM88060001
12ARGENTINA LINKLink to TG722766099009
13ARRGUS_ArrayNBack up server42586000
14AT Austria DMRDMR Link03581001
15AT Austria OE1OE1PHS25223004
16AT Austria OE3OE3AAS00396000
17AT Austria OE8OE8VIK59911002
18AT C4FM AustriaYSF55693016
19AT TirolOberlandOE7TirolOberl46690000
20AU YSF0011st WW YSF04201014
21BE YSF-VlaandereC4FM Vlaandere93760005
22BE YSF-WallonieC4FM Wallon79520004
23BG BulgariaSysop: LZ1LCD67661000
24Blount,Co-LinkLocal Area Lin35409001
25BM-EA-TG914BM-EA-TG91447573003
26BM-TG-208BrMstr TG20814341001
27BM-TG-2080BrMstr TG208030745002
28BM-TG-20820BrMstr TG2082000872001
29BM-TG-20845BrMstr TG2084537594002
30BM-TG-20859BrMstr TG2085952846001
31BM-TG-2087BrMstr TG208739552001
32BM-TG-2088BrMstr TG208893206000
33BM-TG-20883BrMstr TG2088381116002
34BM-TG-2089BrMstr TG208935402001
35BM-TG-937BrMstr TG93724399000
36BR YSF724C4FM - DV Braz36096003
37C4FM-SEOULTG45004 XLX17085044004
38CA CanadaC4FM Ontario77353012
39CA Canada FRFusion Canada71083000
40CA QUEBECQC FR Fusion49473000
41Carolina LinkCarolina Link79602004
42CH 228 SwissBridge BM2282030998004
43CH JOTAJota CH52796000
44CL CHILEYSF to TG73072350001
45CN CC#1TG 46050118829001
46CN China #1W24166/TG4600180337034
47CN China #2W24269/TG4607282442010
48CN-China-03C4FM40973004
49CO 4 KILO MIKEAntioquia30490000
50CO HK_BMDMR_LCRAYSF to DMR36245002
51CO HK_NAL_LCRABM TG73272001003
52CT CATALANAC4FM Catalunya04523004
53CT WIRESCATC4FM Catalunya30549015
54CT XLX714CC4FM Catalunya06216002
55CZ CzechTG2300 DCS019V26541002
56CZ YSF KlatovyRPI Zero YSF52690003
57CZ YSF PrahaCZ YSF Praha77329007
58DE BraunschweigDG7ABL Test13887000
59DE DL-DL1BHTestserver14187003
60DE DL-NORDAFu-Nord.de80861004
61DE DL-NORDWESTNordwest-DL54919014
62DE GermanyTG2620862829031
63DE Germany02a23-wertheim22675000
64DE GOETTINGENRaum Gö92161002
65DE HeidekreisNiedersachsen44305002
66DE NIEDERSACHSENTG 2623702225001
67DE PEGASUSMulti-Bridge74154022
68DE PEGASUS2Test System20548000
69DE RuhrgebietRuhrgebiet63421006
70DE Saarlanddarc-saar.de15017000
71DE ThueringenThueringen55966003
72DE TwitterrundeGW BM TG26333395352001
73DE VFDB14 characters53414000
74DETROIT-METRODETROIT AREA51236000
75DigiComm CafeDigiComm Cafe31639001
76DVSwitch NANorth America00561001
77EA Distrito 1Wires X Spain94533001
78EA Distrito 2YSF Bizkaia42493003
79EA Distrito 4REM SPAIN62980001
80EA Distrito 5YSF EALINK39908003
81EA Distrito 7RC Veleta58314010
82EA SevillaProv Sevilla37172004
83ES ADERASSOCIACIO32027001
84ES ALMERIAYSF ALMERIA00131005
85ES andalucia-espandalucia EA718423002
86ES CORDOBA-ESPCORDOBA26260005
87ES ED2ZAEMultiporpouse98529001
88ES REM SPAINYSF Reflector15642000
89ES Wires XBM TG2147560318009
90ES Zulu RadioYSF Zulu Radio50246003
91FR F1ZLJ (95)Val dOise-ARAM60786003
92FR FON-GatewayAllModes-GW00645000
93FR Room-ZITRoom F1ZIT86886016
94FR RRF-GatewayAllModes-GW72721002
95FR wiresxfranceWires-X-France39510002
96FR YSF DijonFR YSF Dijon58199001
97FR YSF St AmandSt Amand (59)59495002
98FR YSF-AlpesRhone-Alpes83665001
99FR YSF-AlsaceRoom (67-68)60284003
100FR YSF-BretagneBretagne19531001
101FR YSF-CappelleYSF Room F1ZKY13844001
102FR YSF-FranceFusion France58617030
103FR YSF-LimouziC4FM Limousin91713002
104FR YSF-NordNord46353003
105FUSION-ITALYItaly YSFR33751002
106GB Fusion KernowFusion SW UK91767005
107GB MidlandsYSF Mids GB86111003
108GB N.IrelandYSF N.Ireland97576003
109GB XRF922All Modes39270009
110GB YSF-CYMRUREFLECTOR-CYM20408002
111GB7CPRepeater link20655001
112GMARCDETROIT-METRO17550000
113GR YSF202Fusion Greece76849002
114GuatemalaCentOS725419003
115HB C4FM BaselCISAR Basel47247001
116HBLINK EA5GVKHBLINK EA5GVK62928001
117HK-WTT-YSFC4FM29256004
118HU HungaryBM TG21641120001
119HUBNetLink to HUBNet99603007
120IE YSF IrelandFusion <> DMR04251010
121IT C4FM ABRUZZOYSF to TG222646773002
122IT C4FM LodiLombardia30483004
123IT C4FM NORDITALY-NORD51231006
124IT C4FM PiemonteDSP Italy19437001
125IT C4FM ROSETOYSF<>TG22203526765002
126IT C4FM SUDITALY-SUD12624000
127IT DigilandItalia47946001
128IT DSTAR-LINKLINK DSTAR64120002
129IT GDO FUSIONC4FM Ossola58288001
130IT ITALY-FREEc4fm bridge64159003
131IT ITALY-I5-PTC4FM NODE Pist54033001
132IT ITALY-I7ITALY-I7-(BR)34530002
133IT SICILIAC4FM REFLECTOR34697005
134IT TUSCANYC4FM79445000
135IT YSFROOM I7C4FM Puglia It29443001
136IT YSFROOM-ITALYWIRES-X ITALY82044027
137IT Zona 4EmiliaRomagna67411000
138IT ZONA7PUGLIA58131001
139IT-I0-LAZIO773RadioGroup03832001
140Japan ShounanYSFJapan ShounanY70542000
141JP JAPANFusion Japan25383007
142JP SAKURA-NetSNWLab Fusion88748001
143MI THUMB AREAMI LAKE HURON38558000
144Miami-LATINOC4FM20457002
145Michigan HubMichigan90877000
146MID MICHIGANMICHIGAN LINK74718000
147MX Fusion MexicoFusion Mexico23944003
148MY Malaysia NetMalaysia Net11714002
149NL CentralCentraal NL96455026
150NL Fusion AlmereFlevoland85875003
151NL Noordtest reflector73238002
152NL Oosttest reflector63539006
153NL PI1DAFMulti Repeater73443002
154NL YSF amprnetampr reflector66644000
155NL YSF444Dutch Refl.38627002
156NL ZODigiLocal QSO Tst22354002
157NO YSF006Norway56254012
158NZ ZL2VHZL2VH YSF46031007
159Ohio-LinkOhio-Link48038010
160OklahomaLinkWires21733,BM337761008
161ParrotParrot00001000
162PL 4280YSF/DMR/DCS13225393002
163PL BRIDGEPoland BRIDGE61266004
164PL EmComEmCom TG26002398564001
165PL POLANDYSF PL POLAND29114016
166PL Poland 21DMR TG26002138274001
167PL Poland 22DMR TG26002204463001
168PL SilesiaPoland Silesia55546003
169PL SR4HSR4H-ROOM38691002
170PL SR7MKSwiety Krzyz W40464002
171PL SR8FWDWlodawa WiresX78099001
172PL SR8KDubiecko79009002
173PL SR8LUFLublin91407001
174PL SR8UVCChotylow87318001
175PL SR8UWDWlodawa YSF54644000
176PL SR9FSRWola YSF74470001
177PL YSF260BM TG26080986004
178PT YSF009C4FM-Portugal09948004
179R.C. AMIRED - C4WiresX CATALUN95623000
180R.E.E.C.R.E.E.C.89355001
181ref.c4fm.seref.c4fm.se13131005
182RO YO QSO PartyC4FM Reflector07931001
183RO YSF DMR YO WYSF2DMR Link95093003
184RO-CafeGratisBM TG226050662001
185RU KAVKAZNorth Caucasus39544005
186RU Russia YSFRUSSIA YSF37829000
187RU VLGVolgograd26760000
188Salento Digital-06955001
189SC ScotlandScottish YSF40208011
190SE SK7ESSK7ES Fusion43699001
191SE SW-SwedenC4FM77010000
192SG YSF-V2SINGAPORE-YSF16390001
193SI-SloveniaC4FM Bridge BM48857003
194TechTalk24Engineers talk07237001
195TestTest39795000
196TH YSF520C4FM THAILAND94513003
197TheGuildTheGuild67529002
198TROJMIASTOPoland Tricity43513002
199TW HAMTALKC4FM @HAMTALK30743002
200TW YSF886C4FM Taiwan00325003
201UK DVMEGADVMEGA CHAT13201009
202UK DVMEGA SHDVMEGA CHAT SH93019004
203UK_YSF_BM_UKUK_Ref_DN_ONLY83087033
204UNIVERSAL-TWRN8PBX Repeater20087003
205US AggielandLinkAggieland Link21988001
206US BM TG 31444RI Digital Hub93196002
207US CKRGCentral Kansas49235003
208US COLORADO-LINKColorado Link39906012
209US East PAMMDVM System84105000
210US GLOBAL DXGlobal DX04162004
211US Illinois LinkIllinois Link83132003
212US K4BUMK4BUM-Group80374002
213US KingslandKingsland GA99597006
214US NationwideUnited States02912038
215US nature coastnature coast48139005
216US NW-OhioYSF-WiresX-28483242004
217US OhioOhio53594001
218US RFITYSF TO DMR09585001
219US SADRCSanAntonioDRC84398017
220US SATSanAntonioTest60309000
221US Texas-NexusTexas-Nexus62554021
222US TGIF-BM 31665US TGIF-BM 31680767015
223US Triangle NCTriangle NC76864002
224US WolfDenMassachusetts98899001
225US YSF 012PAPA YSF 01238268001
226US YSF 858YSF SDCA-NZ6D90943001
227US YSF082 NYCKARG & NB2O91768001
228US-KansasLinkKansas C4FM Re96429005
229US-NevadaNevada YSF Grp43352003
230US-QuadNetATLQuadNet-BM87531003
231US-RepeaterBookDMR TG 3141974247002
232US-YSF-NENEW-ENGLAND12224007
233US-YSF587NYSYSF-QNetBridge88051001
234US_SIN_SOUTHERNINDIANA_LINK89916006
235VirginiaVirginia YSF54595000
236Wires-X YO WWiresX Romania38635002
237YSF YO WFusion Romania41577009
238YSF-EA5 SPAINZona EA524519005
239YSF-TIYSF Tango Indi26626000
240ysf.dstar.suDSTAR.SU YSF51125000
241YSF004 MI5 SW2Crossconnect t93029004
242YSF937Guri, South Ko65576000
243ZOMBIE-ALERTZOMBIE-ALERT-N88240002
MMDVMHost-Dashboard V 20170304-1 | Last Reload 2018-04-22, 14:01:28 (Europe/Warsaw) | start refreshing | get your own at: https://github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard | Credits