Currently TXing
Time (Europe/Warsaw) Mode Callsign DSTAR-ID Target Source TX-Time
System Info
Disk Use
File System Mount Point Use Free Used Total
/dev/root /
67%
2.29 GB 4.58 GB 7.19 GB
/dev/mmcblk0p1 /boot
54%
18.85 MB 21.51 MB 40.35 MB
Repeater Info
Current Mode YSF linked to
idlePL BRIDGE
Location TX-Freq. RX-Freq. YSFGateway
SILESIA, PL439.150000 MHz431.550000 MHz127.0.0.1
Enabled Modes
DMR DMR Network D-Star D-Star Network System Fusion System Fusion Network P25 P25 Network
Last Heard List of today's 9 callsigns.
Time (Europe/Warsaw) Mode Callsign DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (Europe/Warsaw) Mode Callsign DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER RSSI (avg)
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is running
YSFReflectors reported active
No. Name Description ID Connections
10 OE-AustriaOfficial65702001
20077IRLP/DMR Esp38089005
31004DMRDRM C4FM CROSS02573001
4119-YSFTG45004 XLX17074652002
550525Bridge-NXDN-P206015004
6AH-HUH.NETYSF17950006
7Alabama-LinkAlabama-Link02034067
8America-RCYSF-TO-WIRES-X64230019
9AR TG722 LINKYSF to TG72273599001
10AR TG7221 LINKYSF to TG722103189001
11AREC US FL-727C4FM Bridge BM88060001
12ARGENTINA LINKLink to TG722766099009
13ARRGUS_ArrayNBack up server42586003
14AT Austria DMRDMR Link03581000
15AT Austria OE1OE1PHS25223004
16AT Austria OE3OE3AAS00396000
17AT Austria OE8OE8VIK59911002
18AT C4FM AustriaYSF55693020
19AT Oberl OE7OE7TirolOberl86908000
20AU NSWAU NSW43110000
21AU VICYSFReflector66921003
22AU YSF0011st WW YSF04201016
23BE YSF-VlC4FMVlaanderen64364004
24BE YSF-WallonieC4FM Wallon79520006
25BG BulgariaSysop: LZ1LCD67661001
26Blount,Co-LinkLocal Area Lin35409000
27BM-EA-TG914BM-EA-TG91447573003
28BM-TG-20820BrMstr TG2082000872001
29BM-TG-20845BrMstr TG2084537594001
30BM-TG-2088BrMstr TG208893206001
31BR YSF724C4FM - DV Braz36096006
32C4FM DENMARKBM TG2381067862000
33C4FM-SEOULTG45004 XLX17085044002
34CA CanadaC4FM Ontario77353010
35CA Canada FRFusion Canada71083007
36Carolina LinkCarolina Link79602007
37CH 228 SwissBridge BM2282030998008
38CH 228 Swiss2HB-CONNECT63347001
39CL CHILEYSF to TG73072350002
40CN CC#1TG 46050118829002
41CN China #1W24166/TG4600180337037
42CN China #2W24269/TG4607282442004
43CN CN-China-4P2508408001
44CN-China-03C4FM40973003
45CN-SZ-YSFBM TG4607310552002
46CO 4 KILO MIKEAntioquia30490000
47CO HK_NAL_LCRABM TG73272001004
48CT CATALANAC4FM Catalunya04523014
49CZ CzechTG2300 DCS019V26541004
50CZ YSF KlatovyCZ52690003
51CZ YSF PrahaCZ YSF Praha77329009
52DE BerlinSpandau21972001
53DE BraunschweigDG7ABL Test13887002
54DE DL-DL1BHBremerhaven14187002
55DE DL-NORDAFu-Nord.de80861003
56DE DL-NORDWESTNordwest-DL54919020
57DE GermanyYSF262 BM26362829039
58DE GOETTINGENRaum Gö92161000
59DE HeidekreisNiedersachsen44305001
60DE HessenYSFReflector H92469000
61DE MultiNet-PlusMulti-Bridge97088003
62DE NIEDERSACHSENTG 26233702225001
63DE PEGASUSMulti-Bridge74154014
64DE PEGASUS2Test System20548001
65DE RuhrgebietRuhrgebiet63421006
66DE Saarlanddarc-saar.de15017000
67DE ThueringenThueringen55966005
68DE TwitterrundeGW BM TG26333395352002
69DE VFDBTelekom&Post53414002
70DETROIT-METRODETROIT AREA51236000
71DigiComm CafeDigiComm Cafe31639001
72DVSwitch NANorth America00561000
73EA Distrito 1Wires X Spain94533000
74EA Distrito 2YSF Bizkaia42493002
75EA Distrito 4REM SPAIN62980006
76EA Distrito 4REM SPAIN62980006
77EA Distrito 5YSF EALINK39908002
78EA Distrito 7RC Veleta58314014
79EA SevillaProv Sevilla37172002
80ECOAMERICAAB6MM31977002
81ES ADERASSOCIACIO32027001
82ES CHASNAYSF <> TG21403371001
83ES EA7URC LinkEA7URC Oficial16172003
84ES EALINKYSF EALINK99760000
85ES ED2ZAEMultiporpouse98529001
86ES ES ALMERIAYSF ALMERIA96124007
87ES REM SPAINYSF Reflector15642000
88ES TENERIFEYSF<>TG2143845904004
89ES TFE VWVOICE WIDE61565001
90ES Wires XBM TG2147560318004
91ES Zulu RadioYSF Zulu Radio50246006
92FR F1ZLJ (95)Val dOise-ARAM60786003
93FR FON-GatewayAllModes-GW00645001
94FR Room-ZITRoom F1ZIT86886025
95FR RRF-GatewayAllModes-GW72721001
96FR wiresxfranceWires-X-France39510001
97FR YSF DijonFR YSF Dijon58199001
98FR YSF St AmandSt Amand (59)59495004
99FR YSF-AlpesRhone-Alpes83665001
100FR YSF-AlsaceRoom (67-68)60284002
101FR YSF-CappelleYSF Room F1ZKY13844001
102FR YSF-FranceFusion France58617030
103FR YSF-LimouziC4FM Limousin91713001
104FR YSF-NantesYSF Room F5ZLK72472001
105FR YSF-NordNord46353004
106FUSION-ITALYItaly YSFR33751002
107GB Fusion KernowFusion SW UK91767003
108GB MB6ERScotland Chat,60481003
109GB MidlandsYSF Mids GB86111005
110GB N.IrelandYSF N.Ireland97576002
111GB XLX102 DIrish Scottish23495002
112GB XLX925MI5DAW Linking45621007
113GB YSF-CYMRUREFLECTOR-CYM20408001
114GB7CPRepeater link20655001
115GMARCDETROIT-METRO17550000
116GuatemalaDVSwitch25419003
117HB C4FM BaselCISAR Basel47247001
118HBLINK EA5GVKHBLINK EA5GVK62928002
119HP-PANAMA-HUBC4FM DMR01689003
120HU HungaryBM TG21641120002
121HUBNetLink to HUBNet99603002
122IE YSF IrelandFusion <> DMR04251007
123IT C4FM ENNAHAMRADIOENNA94264000
124IT C4FM LodiLombardia30483001
125IT C4FM NORDITALY-NORD51231008
126IT C4FM PiemonteLink DMR TG 2219437004
127IT C4FM-LECCEPUGLIA16547003
128IT DigilandItalia47946002
129IT DSTAR-LINKLINK DSTAR64120002
130IT GDO FUSIONC4FM OSSOLA58288001
131IT I6-ABRUZZOIT-I6-ABRUZZO45679002
132IT ITALIAYSF Italia18255006
133IT ITALIAYSF Italia18255006
134IT SICILIAC4FM REFLECTOR34697008
135IT TUSCANYC4FM79445005
136IT YSFROOM I7C4FM Puglia It29443002
137IT YSFROOM-ITALYWIRES-X ITALY82044023
138IT Zona 4EmiliaRomagna67411000
139IT-I0-LAZIO773RadioGroup03832001
140JP JAPANFusion Japan25383012
141JP SAKURA-NetSNWLab Fusion88748001
142KM8V RedditKM8V Cleveland00622000
143MI THUMB AREAMI LAKE HURON38558000
144Miami-LATINOC4FM20457001
145MID MICHIGANMICHIGAN LINK74718001
146MY DMRNET-YSFDMRNET Link59331001
147MY Malaysia NetMalaysia Net11714002
148NEARCBM TG 3125707261004
149NL CentralCentraal NL96455018
150NL Hobbyscoophobbyscoop.nl20070005
151NL Noordtest reflector73238001
152NL Oosttest reflector63539005
153NL PI1DAFMulti Repeater73443002
154NL YSF amprnetampr reflector66644000
155NL YSF444Dutch Refl.38627004
156NL ZODigiLocal QSO22354001
157NO GeneralNorwegian chat44919001
158NZ Kia oraYSF & XLX75274521000
159NZ XLX626YSF DMR DSTAR62381006
160NZ ZL2VH YSFZL2VH YSF41031008
161Ohio-LinkLinking Ohio48038012
162OklahomaLinkWires21733,BM337761011
163ParrotParrot00001000
164PL 4280YSF/DMR/DCS13225393002
165PL BRIDGEPoland BRIDGE61266004
166PL POLANDYSF PL POLAND29114017
167PL POLSKAPOLSKA WIRESX15495003
168PL SilesiaPoland Silesia55546000
169PL SR7MKSwiety Krzyz W40464002
170PL SR8FWDWlodawa WiresX78099001
171PL SR8KDubiecko79009001
172PL SR8LUFLublin91407001
173PL SR8UVCChotylow87318001
174PL SR8UWDWlodawa YSF54644000
175PL YSF260BM TG26080986003
176PT YSF009C4FM-Portugal09948003
177R.C. AMIRED - C4WiresX CATALUN95623014
178RO YO QSO PartyC4FM Reflector07931001
179RO YSF DMR YO WYSF2DMR Link95093002
180RU KAVKAZNorth Caucasus39544003
181RU POCTOBRostov-Don31022002
182RU Russia YSFRUSSIA YSF37829004
183RU VLGDNKVolgodonsk16530001
184RU WiresX RussiaYSFWiresX Link61530001
185SC ScotlandScottish YSF40208012
186SE SK7ESSK7ES Fusion43699002
187SE SW-SwedenC4FM77010000
188SG YSF-V2SINGAPORE-YSF16390002
189SI SloveniaYSF Bridge TG211854004
190TC Digital Ham RVero Bch, FL92060000
191TG28499BM TG2849997230002
192TH YSF520C4FM THAILAND94513000
193TheGuildTheGuild67529002
194TW HAMTALKC4FM @HAMTALK30743002
195TW YSF886C4FM Taiwan00325005
196UK DVMEGADVMEGA CHAT13201003
197UK DVMEGA SHDVMEGA CHAT SH93019001
198UK_YSF_BM_UKUK_Ref_DN_ONLY83087025
199UNIVERSAL-TWRSE MI DIGITAL20087002
200US AggielandLinkAggieland Link21988000
201US BM TG 31444RI Digital Hub93196002
202US CKRGCentral Kansas49235003
203US COLORADO-LINKColorado Link39906010
204US CQ-CaliforniaCAL-YSFtoWires04101005
205US East PAMMDVM System84105001
206US FILAMARSFILAMARS C4FM13186001
207US Illinois LinkIllinois Link83132006
208US KingslandKingsland GA99597003
209US NationwideUnited States02912033
210US nature coastnature coast48139003
211US NW-OhioYSF-WiresX-28483242003
212US OhioOhio53594005
213US OMIKOMIK Radio67286005
214US RFITYSF TO DMR09585002
215US SADRCSanAntonioDRC84398015
216US SATSanAntonioTest60309000
217US STA-MAR-31668STA-MAR-3166871185001
218US Texas-NexusTexas-Nexus62554011
219US TG-31648TG-31648-YSF18541001
220US TGIF-BM 31665US TGIF-BM 31680767013
221US TGIF-BM 31665US TGIF-BM 31680767013
222US Triangle NCTriangle NC76864004
223US WolfDenMassachusetts98899001
224US YSF 012PAPA YSF 01238268001
225US YSF 858YSF SDCA-NZ6D90943000
226US-KansasLinkKansas C4FM Re96429006
227US-NevadaNevada YSF Grp43352000
228US-RepeaterBookDMR TG 3141974247003
229US-YSF-NENEW-ENGLAND12224003
230USECAK8UO71442001
231US_SIN_SOUTHERNINDIANA_LINK89916008
232Wires-X YO WWiresX Romania38635001
233YSF BR PU2LRZC4FM BRAZIL PU12338002
234YSF YO WFusion Romania41577013
235YSF-EA SPAINMultiProtocolo28929003
236YSF-TIYSF Tango Indi26626001
237ysf.dstar.suDSTAR.SU YSF51125003
238ysf.pin.seYSF, TG2416, X82510002
239YSF004Crossconnect t94614000
240ZOMBIE-ALERTSE MI DIGITAL88240006
MMDVMHost-Dashboard V 20170304-1 | Last Reload 2018-07-21, 15:15:21 (Europe/Warsaw) | start refreshing | get your own at: https://github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard | Credits